Roughneck 11-038 Gorilla V-Series Scutch Hammer 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.36
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11038 V-Series Double Ended Scutch Hammer 20oz/567g

In stock
£24.86
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11038 V-Series Double Ended Scutch Hammer 20oz/567g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-038 Gorilla V-Series Scutch Hammer 567G (20Oz) Rou11038

1-3 working days
£24.98
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11038 V-Series Double Ended Scutch Hammer 20oz/567g

In stock
£25.59
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-038 Gorilla V-Series Scutch Hammer 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.05
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11038 V-Series Double Ended Scutch Hammer 20oz/567g

In stock
£26.71
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V Series Scutch Hammer 560g

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Gorilla V Series Scutch Hammer

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck Hardpoint Veneer Saw R13Vf 325 mm (13") 11 TPI
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Drop Forged Log Chopping Axe 0.6kg / 1.1/4lb ROU11070
£23.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 22-153 Stubby Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 38Mm
£4.46
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Roughneck 38-011 Turboclamp™ One-Handed Speed Clamp - Metal Jaws 150Mm (6In)
£22.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Gorilla Mini Sledge Hammer 1.8kg (4 lb)
£22.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-038 Gorilla V-Series Scutch Hammer 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck® Gorilla V-Series Double-Ended Scutch Hammer accepts both scutch combs and chisels making it ideal for stone and masonry dressing. Manufactured from drop-forged hardened and tempered steel for extreme strength and durability. The unique V-Shock twin-beam girder shaft acts as a damper resulting in reduced shock and vibration transmission and further controlled by an air-cushioned grip. Reduced weight in the shaft transfers the centre of gravity towards the head resulting in improved balance and reduced effort. There is a lanyard hole in the base of the handle ideal for safe and secure tethering when working at height.PTDROU11038
£22.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com