Roughneck 11-070 Gorilla V-Series Axe Nail Pull 0.6kg 1.1/4 lb ROU11070

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Axe 0.6kg (1.1/4 lb) ROU11070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Drop Forged Log Chopping Axe 0.6kg / 1.1/4lb ROU11070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck V-Series Axe Air Cushion Grip, 0.6kg/1¼lbs - 11-070

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Hand Wood Log Chopping 600g (1.1/4 lb) Axe , 11-070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Axe 0.6kg (1.1/4 lb) ROU11070

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU11070 Gorilla V-Series Axe 0.6kg (1.1/4 lb)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.94
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-070 Gorilla V-Series Axe Nail Pull 0.6kg 1.1/4 lb ROU11070

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Forged Steel / Category: Hand Axes / Manufacturer Part Number: 11-070 / Material: Alloy Steel, Steel / Item Length: 37.9 cm / Weight: 0.914kg / Depth: 131mm / Colour: Yellow, Black / Handle: Air-cushioned / Type: Splitting Maul/Axe / Head/Face Material: Forged Steel / Head Weight: 600g / Item Height: 13.1 cm / Model: Roughneck Gorilla V-Series / Height: 379mm / Features: Lightweight / Application: Chop / Width: 31mm / Item Width: 3.1 cm
£20.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 11-001 Gorilla V-Series Framing Hammer 454g (16oz)
£37.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Loggers Mate Chainsaw Saw Horse Smart Holder Smartholder Log Wood
£94.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery