Roughneck 11-110 Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.77
Free Delivery

Roughneck Claw Hammer Fibreglass Handle 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Delivery from £3.50

Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

422 Roughneck 11-110 Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz),

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz)

In stock
£12.74
Free Delivery

Roughneck Fibreglass Shaft Curved Claw Hammer 570g

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Fibreglass Shaft Curved Claw Hammer

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 11-110 Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567G (20Oz) Rou11110

1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
GBP 13.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Roughneck 31-990 Electrician's Flooring Chisel & Grip 279 x 76mm (11 x 3in) 19mm
£25.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-110 Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest offer

This Roughneck® Claw Hammer offers superior strength and safety. Manufactured from drop-forged hardened and tempered steel. The magnetic nail holder makes for effortless starting particularly in hard-to-reach areas whilst the mini-claw allows for embedded nails to be removed with ease. Its solid fibreglass core handle is securely attached to the head with a powerful epoxy bond. The handle is fitted with an air-cushioned grip for exceptional comfort and reduced fatigue. A lanyard hole in the base of the handle allows for safe and secure tethering when working at height.1 x Roughneck® Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz)PTDROU11110
£9.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com