Roughneck 11-152 Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454G (16Oz)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 11-152 Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454G (16Oz)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.12
Free Delivery

Roughneck Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Handle 454g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck Fibreglass Shaft Ball Pein Hammer 450g

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Fibreglass Shaft Ball Pein Hammer

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 11-152 Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454G (16Oz) Rou11152

1-3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Ball Pein Hammer - Fibreglass Handle 454g (16oz) ROU11152

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454g (16oz) Black and Yellow

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-152 Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.28
Free Delivery

Roughneck Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454g (16oz) Black and Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.32
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck 11-152 Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454G (16Oz)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Ball Pein Hammer offers superior strength and safety. Manufactured from drop-forged hardened and tempered steel. Chamfered striking edges prevent chipping and damage to striking surfaces. Its solid fibreglass core handle is securely attached to the head with a powerful epoxy bond. The handle is fitted with an air-cushioned grip for exceptional comfort and reduced fatigue. A lanyard hole in the base of the handle allows for safe and secure tethering when working at height.1 x Roughneck Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454g (16oz)PTDROU11152
£9.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com