Roughneck 2 Piece Gorilla Pry Bar Set

Used Offers from

Roughneck 2 Piece Gorilla Pry Bar Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 2 Piece Gorilla Pry Bar Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Rou64402 Wrecking Pry Gorilla Bar Set 35Cm 55Cm Crow Bars 14 22 Inch

1-3 working days
£20.59
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU64402 Wrecking Pry Gorilla Bar Set 35cm 55cm Crow Bars 14 22 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Twin Pack - XMS22GORBAR2

3-5 days
£22.73
Free Delivery

Roughneck 2 Piece Gorilla Pry Bar Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Twin Pack 35cm & 55cm (14in & 22in)

£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck 64-400 Gorilla Bar Twin Pack 14in & 24in
£22.24
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU64402 Gorilla Bar Twin Pack 35cm & 55cm (14" & 22")
£17.98
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 65-501 Wood Cutting & Splitting Set (Mail Order Box) 3 Piece
£48.43
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla Bar Set, 2 Piece
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-400 Gorilla Bar® Set, 2 Piece
£49.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 2 Piece Gorilla Pry Bar Set

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck 2 Piece Gorilla Pry Bar Set delivers professional-grade prying power for demolition, construction and renovation work. This twin pack provides two essential sizes to tackle a comprehensive range of applications on site. Each Gorilla Bar features a distinctive low profile claw design that fits further under workpieces for enhanced leverage and increased prying capability. The wider claw surface distributes pressure more effectively, providing superior control whilst preventing the bar from sinking into support surfaces during demanding prying operations. Manufactured from drop-forged alloy steel and fully hardened and tempered for exceptional durability, these pry bars are built to withstand the rigours of professional trade use. The polished tips ensure smooth operation, whilst the oval-shaped shaft delivers improved grip and strength compared to traditional round profiles. The set includes a full-size 550mm (22in) Gorilla Bar for heavy-duty applications and a 356mm (14in
£14.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)