Roughneck 22-120 Screwdriver Terminal Tip 3.0 X 100Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.64
Free Delivery

Roughneck Soft Grip Magnetic Slotted Terminal Screwdriver 3mm 100mm

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Soft Grip Magnetic Slotted Terminal Screwdriver

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU22120 Screwdriver - Slotted Terminal 3x100mm

In stock
£4.22
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck ROU22120 Screwdriver - Slotted Terminal 3x100mm

Unknown
£4.83
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 22-120 Screwdriver Terminal Tip 3.0 X 100mm Rou22120

1-3 working days
£4.85
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU22120 Screwdriver - Slotted Terminal 3x100mm

In stock
£4.97
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU22120 Screwdriver - Slotted Terminal 3x100mm

In stock
£5.22
Free Delivery

Roughneck 22-120 Screwdriver Terminal 3mm x 100mm

1-2 days
£5.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Roughneck 22-120 Screwdriver Terminal Tip 3.0 X 100Mm

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Terminal Tip Screwdriver with a S2 steel blade which have been hardened and tempered. It also has a magnetic tip and triple injected soft grip handle. For easy identification the screwdriver handle has the size and type clearly written on it with a larger graphic at the end of the handle. Specification: Tip Type: Terminal (Slotted).Size: 3mm x 100mm.PTDROU22120
£1.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com