Roughneck ROU30106 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm/¼"

Roughneck 30-106 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 6Mm (1/4In)

Roughneck ROU30106 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm/¼"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU30106 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm/¼"

In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30106 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm/¼"

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-106 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm (1/4in)

Unknown
£12.17

Roughneck ROU30106 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm/¼"

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30106 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm/¼"

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm (1/4in) ROU30106

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30106 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm/¼"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU30106 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm/¼"

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM HEAT TREATED BLADES for long life performance 3 CUTTING ANGLES - 25º ground angle and pre-honed 30º angle for immediate out of box use THRU-TANG DESIGN transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability CONTOURED SOFT GRIP HANDLE for comfort and maximum control, made from impact-resistant polypropylene and TPR, with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking TIP PROTECTORS for edge protection and user safety, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ARIAT Men's Rebar Cotton Strong Roughneck Graphic T-Shirt Black Size Large Tall
£30.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.58