Roughneck ROU30110 Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm/⅜"

Roughneck 30-110 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm 10mm (3/8in)

Roughneck ROU30110 Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm/⅜"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU30110 Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm/⅜"

In stock
£11.22
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-110 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm (3/8in)

Unknown
£11.30

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU30110 Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm/⅜"

In stock
£13.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30110 Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm/⅜"

In stock
£14.05
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm (3/8in) ROU30110

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30110 Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm/⅜"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.77
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30110 Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm/⅜"

In stock
£17.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU30110 Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm/⅜"

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM HEAT TREATED BLADES for long life performance 4 CUTTING ANGLES - 25º ground angle and pre-honed 30º angle for immediate out of box use THRU-TANG DESIGN transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability CONTOURED SOFT GRIP HANDLE for comfort and maximum control, made from impact-resistant polypropylene and TPR, with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking TIP PROTECTORS for edge protection and user safety, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£9.99
amazon.co.uk