Roughneck ROU30119 Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm/¾"

Roughneck 30-119 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm (3/4in)

Roughneck ROU30119 Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm/¾"

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-119 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm (3/4in)

Unknown
£11.54

Roughneck ROU30119 Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm/¾"

In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU30119 Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm/¾"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.63
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU30119 Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm/¾"

In stock
£13.79
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30119 Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm/¾"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.59
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm (3/4in) ROU30119

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.44
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30119 Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm/¾"

In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU30119 Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm/¾"

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM HEAT TREATED BLADES for long life performance 7 CUTTING ANGLES - 25º ground angle and pre-honed 30º angle for immediate out of box use THRU-TANG DESIGN transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability CONTOURED SOFT GRIP HANDLE for comfort and maximum control, made from impact-resistant polypropylene and TPR, with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking TIP PROTECTORS for edge protection and user safety, Weight: 0.6393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk