Roughneck ROU30153 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 3 Piece

Roughneck 30-153 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set 3 Piece

Roughneck ROU30153 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30153 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 3 Piece

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-153 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set of 3: 13,19 & 25mm

1-2 days
£25.35
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30153 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 3 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.61
8.54 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-153 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set, 3 Piece Rou30153

1-3 working days
£26.10
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 30-153 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set 3 Piece

3-5 working days
£26.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30153 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 3 Piece

In stock
£30.63
Free Delivery

Roughneck 3 Piece Bevel Edge Chisel Set

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 3 Piece Bevel Edge Chisel Set

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Roughneck ROU30153 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM HEAT TREATED BLADES for long life performance with a 25º ground angle and a pre-honed 30º angle for immediate out of box use THRU-TANG DESIGN transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability CONTOURED SOFT GRIP HANDLE for comfort and maximum control, made from impact-resistant polypropylene and TPR, with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking TIP PROTECTORS for edge protection and user safety 4 PIECE SET contains: 25mm/1", 13mm/½", 19mm/¾" Bevel Edge Chisels, Weight: 1.99959271634 Pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£24.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.