Roughneck ROU30175 Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Canvas Wallet - 5 Piece

Roughneck 30-175 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set of 5: 6, 13, 19, 25 & 32mm

Roughneck ROU30175 Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Canvas Wallet - 5 Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30175 Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Canvas Wallet - 5 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.25
10.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-175 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set, 5 Piece Rou30175

1-3 working days
£50.25
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU30175 Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Canvas Wallet - 5 Piece

In stock
£53.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck 5 Piece Professional Thru-Tang Softgrip Bevel Edge Chisel Set ROU30175

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.71
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set, 5 Piece ROU30175

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30175 Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Canvas Wallet - 5 Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.65
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-175 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set, 5 Piece ROU30175

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30175 Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Canvas Wallet - 5 Piece

In stock
£58.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU30175 Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Canvas Wallet - 5 Piece

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM HEAT TREATED BLADES for long life performance with a 25º ground angle and a pre-honed 30º angle for immediate out of box use THRU-TANG DESIGN transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability CONTOURED SOFT GRIP HANDLE for comfort and maximum control, made from impact-resistant polypropylene and TPR, with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking TIP PROTECTORS for edge protection and user safety 6 PIECE SET SUPPLIED IN CANVAS WALLET contains: 32mm/1¼”, 25mm/1", 19mm/¾", 13mm/½", 6mm/¼” Bevel Edge Chisels, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£50.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk