Roughneck ROU31180 Chrome Vanadium Assorted Punch and Chisel Set 12 Piece

Roughneck 31-180 Punch & Chisel Set of 12

Roughneck ROU31180 Chrome Vanadium Assorted Punch and Chisel Set 12 Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Roughneck 12 Piece Chrome Vanadium Steel Punch & Chisel Set Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 31-180 Punch & Chisel Set 12 Piece

Unknown
£23.04

Roughneck 12 Piece Cold Chisel and Punch Set Metric

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 12 Piece Cold Chisel and Punch Set Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck 31-180 Punch & Chisel Set 12 Piece ROU31180

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.58
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU31180 Chrome Vanadium Assorted Punch and Chisel Set 12 Piece

Cheapest offer

Ideal for engineering workshop, automotive and construction applications MANUFACTURED from chrome vanadium steel for extreme strength and durability POLISHED TIPS CONTENTS Centre Punches - 2, 6, 8mm; Chisels - 10, 12, 16mm; Parallel punches - 1.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8mm ROUGHNECK 25 YEAR GUARANTEE, Weight: 2.14730243188 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£22.00
amazon.co.uk