Roughneck 31-921 Gorilla Cold Chisel With Non-Slip Hand Guard 25 X 279Mm (1 X 11In)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 31-921 Gorilla Cold Chisel With Non-Slip Hand Guard 25 X 279Mm (1 X 11In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.34
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31921 Cold Chisel with Non-Slip Hand Guard 25x279mm/1x11, Black Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31921 Cold Chisel with Non-Slip Hand Guard 25x279mm/1x11, Black Yellow

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck 31-921 Gorilla Cold Chisel Non-Slip Hand Guard 25 X 279mm 1 X 11In

1-3 working days
£13.89
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla Cold Chisel and Non Slip Hand Guard 25mm 280mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Gorilla Cold Chisel and Non Slip Hand Guard

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gorilla ROU31921 Cold Chisel with Non-Slip Hand Guard 25x279mm/1x11", Black Yellow

1-2 days
£15.11
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31921 Cold Chisel with Non-Slip Hand Guard 25x279mm/1x11, Black Yellow

In stock
£15.52
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31921 Cold Chisel with Non-Slip Hand Guard 25x279mm/1x11, Black Yellow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Roughneck 31-921 Gorilla Cold Chisel With Non-Slip Hand Guard 25 X 279Mm (1 X 11In)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Gorilla Cold Chisel is manufactured from drop-forged and heat-treated superior quality chrome vanadium steel to ensure outstanding toughness and long-life performance. The 45° single chamfer cutting edge offers the optimal balance between cutting performance and longevity. Equipped with a patented non-slip guard that securely locks onto the shaft. Eliminates the age-old problem of grips slipping up the shaft during impact. Additionally the guard can be removed within seconds to improve access in tight areas or to aid flush cutting.PTDROU31921
£10.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com