Roughneck ROU32320 Professional Foam Gun

Roughneck 32-320 Professional Foam Gun Deluxe

Roughneck ROU32320 Professional Foam Gun

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.91
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU32320 Professional Foam Gun

In stock
£32.92
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU32320 Professional Foam Gun

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.69
6.74 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Roughneck Extra Heavy Duty Aluminium & Plastic Expanding Foam Gun

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU32320 Professional Foam Gun

In stock
£34.22
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Deluxe Metal Foam Gun

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU32320 Professional Foam Gun

In stock
£38.65
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU32320 Professional Foam Gun

In stock
£39.44
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU32320 Professional Foam Gun

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU32320 Professional Foam Gun

Cheapest offer

Ideal for filling gaps in brick, concrete, stone and plaster, around pipe and duct work, and spaces around window and door frames FULLY PTFE coated for easy cleaning FLOW CONTROL KNOB and ergonomic grip for greater control and comfort during use SECURE SEAL allows foam in the can to stay fresh longer SUPPLIED WITH 2x plastic nozzles and 2x plastic extension tubes Foam Gun has a large, sturdy metal body Comfortable soft-grip, suitable for long working periods It has a brass needle which is coated with non-stick Teflon Ideal for filling gaps in brick gaps in brick, concrete, stone and plaster Foam Gun has a nickel-plated aluminium body, steel trigger, brass barrel and non-return PTFE ball, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£32.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk