Roughneck 34-330 R12H Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)

Roughneck 34-330 Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300mm (12 inch)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 34-330 R12H Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-330 R12H Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.70
Delivery from £8.95

Roughneck Heavy Duty Hacksaw 12" / 300mm Standard

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Heavy Duty Hacksaw

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU34330 R12H Heavy Duty Hacksaw 300mm/12" - 24T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.56
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-330 Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300mm (12In) Rou34330

1-3 working days
£22.56
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300Mm (12 In) in Yellow Roughneck Yellow

3-5 working days
£23.36

Roughneck 34-330 Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300mm (12 inch)

1-2 days
£23.39
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-330 Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£24.96
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Toolbox Saw R13F 34-433 - 330mm (13") Hardpoint Fine Cut 10tpi
£9.91
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 34-433 Toolbox Saw 330mm (13in) 10tpi
£13.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 34-453 R13VF Hardpoint Veneer Saw 330mm (13in) 11tpi
£13.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck R13Vf Hardpoint Veneer Saw 325Mm (13In) 11Tpi
£14.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Tool Box Hand Saw 33cm / 13" Hardpoint 10TPI Wood Saw ROU34-433
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 34-330 R12H Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Heavy-Duty Hacksaw with non-slip soft grips and a comfort grip for the guiding hand. It has a balanced lightweight and ergonomic frame for easier handling. The saw has a simple tensioning mechanism and uses 300mm (12in) blades. Ideal for cutting various metals and plastic.PTDROU34330
£17.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com