Roughneck ROU34360 Junior Hacksaw Blades - 10 Pack 150mm/6"

Roughneck 34-360 Junior Hacksaw Blades 150mm (6in) Pack of 10

Roughneck ROU34360 Junior Hacksaw Blades - 10 Pack 150mm/6"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.65
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU34360 Junior Hacksaw Blades - 10 Pack 150mm/6"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-360 Junior Hacksaw Blades 150mm (6In) (Pack 10) Rou34360

1-3 working days
£8.82
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU34360 Junior Hacksaw Blades - 10 Pack 150mm/6"

In stock
£9.16
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34360 Junior Hacksaw Blades - 10 Pack 150mm/6"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.54
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34360 Junior Hacksaw Blades - 10 Pack 150mm/6"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34360 Junior Hacksaw Blades - 10 Pack 150mm/6"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34360 Junior Hacksaw Blades - 10 Pack 150mm/6"

In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU34360 Junior Hacksaw Blades - 10 Pack 150mm/6"

Cheapest offer

Pack of 10 Junior Hacksaw Blades Size: 150mm /6” - 24TPI SK4 steel, heat treated for strength and durability, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£6.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 34-360 Junior Hacksaw Blades 150mm (6In) (Pack 10) Rou34360
£8.82
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck American Hickory Hatchet 600g (1.1/4 lb)
£24.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery