Roughneck 38-010 Turboclamp™ One-Handed Speed Clamp 150Mm (6In)

Roughneck 38-010 One Handed Turbo Clamp 150mm (6in)

Roughneck 38-010 Turboclamp™ One-Handed Speed Clamp 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.02
Free Delivery

Roughneck 38-010 One Handed Turbo Clamp 150mm (6in)

1-2 days
£12.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck Turboclamp One-Handed Speed Clamp 150Mm (6In) ROU38010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Roughneck TurboClamp One-Handed Speed Clamp 150mm 6in " ROU38010

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck - ROU38010 - TurboClamp™ One-Handed Speed Clamp 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck 150mm/6" Turbo One Handed Speed Trigger G Clamp, Plastic Jaws, 38-010
£13.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 30-138 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm (1.1/2in)
£12.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 38-010 One Handed Turbo Clamp 15cm / 6in
£14.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARIAT Men's Rebar Cotton Strong Roughneck Graphic T-Shirt Black Size Large Tall
£27.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.58
Roughneck Mens Polo Shirt Grey M
£19.99
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Roughneck 38-010 Turboclamp™ One-Handed Speed Clamp 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck TurboClamp™ One-Handed Speed Clamp is suitable for one-handed operation and is ideal for clamping workpieces in the home workshop or in industry. This clamp operates in the same way as a mastic gun by using the lever and has an instant single handed release. Comes with plastic pad for protecting the workpiece being clamped.1 x Roughneck TurboClamp™ One-Handed Speed Clamp 150mm (6in)PTDROU38010
£10.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com