Roughneck 38-332 Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 50mm (2in)

Used Offers from £10.95

Roughneck 38-332 Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 50mm (2in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.44

Roughneck 38-332 Heavy-Duty Spring Clamp 50Mm (2In)

3-5 working days
£3.67
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU38332 Heavy Duty Spring Clamp ,Black,50mm/2"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.89
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Heavy Duty Spring Clamp 50mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Heavy Duty Spring Clamp

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 38-332 Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 50mm (2in)

1-2 days
£6.85
Free Delivery

Roughneck 38-332 Rou38332 Heavy Duty Spring Clamp 50mm Capacity Hand Clip

1-3 working days
£6.96
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU38332 Heavy Duty Spring Clamp ,Black,50mm/2"

£10.45
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Heavy Duty Spring Clamp 50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck 38-332 Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 50mm (2in)

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 25mm (1in) - Roughneck 38-332, The Roughneck heavy-duty plastic hand clips have a robust nylon construction.The pivoting soft jaw pads protect workpieces and the hand clips feature a powerful spring mechanism.The Roughneck ROU38332 heavy-duty plastic hand clip has the following dimensions: 50mm (2in) Roughneck 38-332 Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 50mm (2in)
£3.44
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.