Roughneck 38-333 Heavy-Duty Spring Clamp 75Mm (3In)

Roughneck 38-333 Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 75mm (3in)

Roughneck 38-333 Heavy-Duty Spring Clamp 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.02
Free Delivery

Roughneck 38-333 Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 75mm (3in)

Unknown
£5.87

Roughneck 38-333 Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 75mm (3in)

1-2 days
£5.92
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck 38-333 Heavy-Duty Plastic Hand Clip 75mm 3In Rou38333

1-3 working days
£8.35
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU38333 Heavy-Duty Spring Clamp 75mm (3in) |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Heavy-Duty Spring Clamp Robust Nylon Construction 25mm, 50mm, 75mm

£11.39
GBP 11.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck Plastic Hand Clip ROU38333 - Heavy-Duty 75mm/3-inch
£8.32
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 38-333 Heavy-Duty Spring Clamp 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck heavy-duty Hand Clamps with a robust nylon construction. The pivoting soft jaw pads protect the workpieces and the hand clips feature a powerful spring mechanism.Size: 75mm (3in).PTDROU38333
£5.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com