Roughneck 43-325 Open Long Tape 50M/165Ft (Width 15Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.59
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Open Frame fibreglass Tape 50m/165'

In stock
£28.50
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Open Frame fibreglass Tape 50m/165'

In stock
£28.61
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Open Frame fibreglass Tape 50m/165'

In stock
£28.92
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Open Frame fibreglass Tape 50m/165'

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.96
Free Delivery

Roughneck 43-325 Open Long Tape 50M/165Ft (Width 15mm) Rou43325

1-3 working days
£30.07
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck® Open Frame fibreglass Tape 50m/165'

In stock
£30.26
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Open Frame fibreglass Tape 50m/165'

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.30
Free Delivery

Open Long Tape 50m/165ft (Width 15mm) ROU43325

1-2 days
£30.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Roughneck 43-325 Open Long Tape 50M/165Ft (Width 15Mm)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck® Open Long Tape features double-injected ABS housing with tough TPR casing to provide outstanding protection and durability. Wide easy to read fibreglass blade with a blade guard coating for protection. Geared mechanism with 3:1 retrieve ratio for fast and smooth blade retraction. Turning up to 1.3m in just 1 rotation reducing time and effort. Innovative handle drive release mechanism prevents handle rotation when drawing tape. Unique ergonomic one-hand grip vastly improves handling and comfort. Accuracy: EC Class II.1 x Roughneck® Open Long Tape 50m/165ft (Width 15mm)PTDROU43325
£24.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com