Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire BrRoughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush with Scraper (300mm) - High-Performance Cleaning Tool with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Gripush With Scraper

Roughneck 52-042 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 300Mm (12In) - 4 Row

Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire BrRoughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush with Scraper (300mm) - High-Performance Cleaning Tool with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Gripush With Scraper

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 52-042 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip + Scraper 300mm...

Unknown
£6.97

Roughneck Carbon Steel Wire Brush with Integrated Scraper

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 52-042 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 300mm (12In) - 4 Row Rou52042

1-3 working days
£8.19
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire BrRoughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush with Scraper (300mm) - High-Performance Cleaning Tool with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Gripush With Scraper

In stock
£8.33
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire BrRoughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush with Scraper (300mm) - High-Performance Cleaning Tool with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Gripush With Scraper

In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire BrRoughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush with Scraper (300mm) - High-Performance Cleaning Tool with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Gripush With Scraper

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire BrRoughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush with Scraper (300mm) - High-Performance Cleaning Tool with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Gripush With Scraper

In stock
£9.83
Free Delivery

Roughneck Carbon Steel Wire Brush, 300mm/12" | Soft Grip with Scraper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire BrRoughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush with Scraper (300mm) - High-Performance Cleaning Tool with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Gripush With Scraper

Cheapest offer

Extreme Cleaning Power - Features anodised carbon steel bristles built to rip through rust, paint, grease and grime with relentless performance and maximum efficiency. Durable Construction - Offering extreme durability and long-lasting performance, this brush is designed to stand up to repeated, high-pressure use on wood, metal, brickwork and more. Integrated Scraper Design - Includes 4-row wire brush with hardened steel scraper to handle everything from small parts to stubborn surface build-up. Ideal for cleaning patios, BBQ's, paint, rust, damp patches from brick work, woodwork, metal work and more. Comfortable Grip - Features a soft-grip handle Lightweight ABS plastic handle with soft TPR grip for comfort during use for extreme comfort and control, even during long, intensive cleaning tasks. Versatile & Reliable - Built to transform your cleaning routine with unmatched strength and versatility, from delicate detailing to full-surface abrasion, this brush can handle it all., Weight: 0.46076612758 Pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£6.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 52-042 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip + Scraper 300mm (12in) 4 Row
£16.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ariat Unisex Arch Support Roughneck Graphic Crew Socks, 2-Pair Pack, Grey/Green, L
£22.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Ariat Men's FR Roughneck Skull Logo Long Sleeve Shirt, Malbec, XXL
£80.36
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Clothing RNKZIPHODXXL Roughneck Clothing Zip Hooded Sweatshirt Black/Grey XX Large
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery