Roughneck 1200mm Durable Metal Handle For Heavy-Duty Scrub Brushes

Roughneck 52-080 1200Mm Metal Handle For 52-060 & 52-070

Roughneck 1200mm Durable Metal Handle For Heavy-Duty Scrub Brushes

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.76
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU52080 Steel Handle 1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Roughneck Metal Handle for 52060 and 52070 Brushes

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £15.95
Roughneck 1200mm Durable Metal Handle For Heavy-Duty Scrub Brushes

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your cleaning tools with the Roughneck 1200mm Metal Handle, designed specifically for the ROU52060 Heavy-Duty Scrub Brush and the ROU52070 Plastic Deck Wire Brush. This robust metal handle provides exceptional strength and durability, ensuring you can tackle tough cleaning tasks with ease. Perfect for both professional and home use, the Roughneck metal handle enhances your cleaning efficiency and comfort. Say goodbye to flimsy handles and experience the reliability of Roughneck. Order yours today to transform your cleaning routine!.
£7.76
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Roughneck 52-060 Heavy-Duty Scrub Brush Soft Grip 200mm (8In) No Handle Rou52060
£9.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 52-042 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip with Scraper 300mm (12in) - 4
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU52080 Steel Handle 1200mm
£8.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-585 Slate Bar 6.2kg 25mm x 152cm ROU64585
£46.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Heavy-Duty Scrub Brush Soft Grip 200mm (8In) No Handle Multi Colour (One Size)
£12.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00