Roughneck ROU52090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece

Roughneck 52-090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece

Roughneck ROU52090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.08
5.69 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 52-090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece

Unknown
£17.62

Roughneck ROU52090 ROU52090 52-090 |

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.35
Delivery from £10.72

Roughneck 52-090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece Rou52090

1-3 working days
£23.05
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 52-090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece ROU52090

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.43
Free Delivery

Roughneck Patio and Decking Brush Set

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £15.95

Roughneck ROU52090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £21.95

Roughneck ROU52090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece

In stock
£29.36
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU52090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

HEAVY-DUTY 6 ROW CARBON STEEL BRISTLES - Durable bristles power through moss, algae, dirt and grime on decking, patios, concrete and stone, making surface preparation and restoration faster and more effective. WIRE BRUSH WITH INTEGRATED POINTED SCRAPER - Precision tip removes weeds and compacted debris from paving joints, cracks and edges, improving finish quality and reducing the need for additional tools. LIGHTWEIGHT STEEL HANDLE WITH SOFT GRIP & HANGING HOLE - Strong yet easy to handle, offering excellent control and reduced user fatigue during prolonged professional use WITH and convenient hanging hole for storage. 3 PIECE SET - Includes heavy duty scrub brush, paving & patio wire brush with scraper, and lightweight steel handle with comfort grip. ROUGHNECK 25 YEAR MANUFACTURERS GUARANTEE - Ideal cleaning patios, decking, block paving, slabs, walls and driveways; perfect for groundwork prep, maintenance and refurbishment tasks., Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£17.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 52-090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece
£33.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery