Roughneck 55-006 Pro Bossing Stick

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Bossing Stick

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Pro Bossing Stick

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 55-006 Pro Bossing Stick Rou55006

1-3 working days
£16.75
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser Bossing Stick

1-2 days
£17.01
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Bossing Stick - Roofing Tool for Shaping & Forming Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.57
17570.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Bossing Stick - Roofing Tool for Shaping & Forming Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Bossing Stick - Roofing Tool for Shaping & Forming Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

In stock
£17.66
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck Pro Lead Bossing Stick - Roofing Tool for Shaping & Forming Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Semi Barrel Heavy-Duty Sealant Gun 265mm (10.1/2in)
£11.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Cold Chisel ROU31978 16 x 152 mm (5/8 x 6 in) with Tip Protector – Multi
£5.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Tools Jigsaw 450W 240V Soft Grip for Increased User Comfort Dust Extraction is Possible via an Adaptor (Supplied), Enabling You to Keep The Workplace Clean and Free of Debris
£34.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 55-006 Pro Bossing Stick

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck® Pro Bossing Stick is made for shaping and forming sheet lead copper zinc and aluminium. Tough impact resistant polypropylene construction ensures a longer working life and an air cushioned grip for a more secure hold and greater comfort during use. With an integrated lanyard hole for safe and secure tethering when working at height.PTDROU55006
£12.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com