Roughneck 61502 Club Hammer 2.5lb F/glass Handle

Roughneck 61-502 Club Hammer 1.1kg (2.1/2lb) Fibreglass Handle

Roughneck 61502 Club Hammer 2.5lb F/glass Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 61-502 Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb)

Unknown
£15.44

Roughneck 61-502 Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.1Kg (2.1/2 Lb)

3-5 working days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck 61-502 Club Hammer 1.1kg (2.1/2lb) Fibreglass Handle

1-2 days
£17.40
Free Delivery

Roughneck 61-502 Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb) ROU61502

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 61502 Club Hammer 2.5lb F/glass Handle

In stock
£18.02
Free Delivery

463 Roughneck 2 ½ lb Fibreglass Handle Club Hammer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Roughneck 61502 Club Hammer 2.5lb F/glass Handle

In stock
£19.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck 61-502 Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb)
£35.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck - Club Hammer 1.1kg (2.1/2lb) Fibreglass Handle - 61-502
£23.59
GBP 23.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb)
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 61502 Club Hammer 2.5lb F/glass Handle

Cheapest offer

Ideal for building, gardening & demolition POLISHED FACES and painted head for greater corrosion resistance 45° CHAMFRED STRIKING EDGES to prevent chipping and damage to striking surfaces FIBREGLASS CORE HANDLE with a soft grip for added strength and comfort DROP FORGED and heat treated for exceptional strength and durability, Weight: 2.49 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.