Roughneck 61-800 Slater's Hammer

Roughneck 61-800 Slaters Hammer Steel with Rubber grip

Roughneck 61-800 Slater's Hammer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.45

Roughneck 61-800 Slater's Hammer Rou61800

1-3 working days
£20.01
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 61-800 Slater's Hammer ROU61800

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Roughneck Slater's Hammer ROU61800

£22.50
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU61800 Slater Hammer 454g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck 61-800 Slaters Hammer Steel with Rubber grip

10 Working Days
£25.79
Delivery from £2.95

Roughneck Slaters Hammer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
Roughneck 61-800 Slater's Hammer

Cheapest offer

Slater-s-Hammer-Roughneck-61-800-p-Roughneck-Slater-s-Hammer-has-a-pointed-pick-at-one-end-for-making-holes-in-slates-and-a-claw-in-the-centre-of-the-head-for-pulling-nails-On-the-opposing-end-is-a-rectangular-striking-head-for-tile-fixing-p-p-The-hammer-head-is-constructed-as-a-one-piece-with-steel-handle-and-the-hammer-has-a-comfortable-non-slip-rubber-grip-p-p-Weight-454g-16oz-p-Roughneck-61-800-Slater-s-Hammer
£17.45
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck Slaters Hammer ROU61800 Multi
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Slater's Hammer
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Non-Marking White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz)
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50