Roughneck 64-104 Mattock & Pick Twin Pack

Roughneck 64-104 Pick Axe And Cutter Mattock Set 2 Piece

Roughneck 64-104 Mattock & Pick Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£57.19

Roughneck 2 Piece Fibreglass Handled Pick (Axe) Mattock & Cutter Mattock Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64104 Pick Axe & Cutter Mattock 2 Piece Set Including: 1x Pick Axe 1x Cutter Mattock (Both 5lbs/2.3kg)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.47
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-104 Pick Axe and Cutter Mattock Set, 2 Piece ROU64104

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.44
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pick Axe and Cutter Mattock Set, 2 Piece ROU64104

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.54
Free Delivery

Roughneck - Pick Axe and Cutter Mattock Set, 2 Piece

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.89
GBP 76.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-104 Mattock & Pick Twin Pack

Cheapest offer

Mattock-Pick-Twin-Pack-Roughneck-64-104-p-The-Roughneck-Mattock-amp-Pick-Twin-Pack-contains-the-following-p-p-1-x-Pick-Mattock-with-a-fibreglass-handle-Made-from-double-injected-fibreglass-with-a-solid-core-for-added-strength-With-a-polypropylene-cover-for-reduced-vibration-and-added-comfort-The-head-is-made-from-roll-forged-alloy-steel-hardened-and-tempered-with-a-black-painted-finish-Pointed-pick-at-one-end-and-mattock-on-the-other-ideal-for-cutting-roots-and-breaking-up-so
£57.19
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)