Roughneck Fibreglass Handled Groundwork Cutter Mattock 2.27kg (5 lb) ROU64252

Roughneck 64-252 Fibreglass Handle Cutter Mattock 2.27Kg (5 Lb)

Used Offers from £35.00

Roughneck Fibreglass Handled Groundwork Cutter Mattock 2.27kg (5 lb) ROU64252

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-252 Cutter Mattock Head 5lb Fibreglass Handle

10-15 days
£31.48
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-252 Fibreglass Handle Cutter Mattock 2.27Kg (5 Lb)

3-5 working days
£31.70
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-252 Fibreglass Cutter Mattock 2.27kg (5lb)

Unknown
£32.26

Roughneck Cutter Mattock Head 5lb Fibreglass Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.89
Free Delivery

Roughneck - Fibreglass Handle Cutter Mattock 2.27kg (5 lb)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.30
GBP 43.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-252 Fibreglass Handle Cutter Mattock 2.27kg (5 lb) ROU64252

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.51
Free Delivery

Roughneck Fibreglass Handled Groundwork Cutter Mattock 2.27kg (5 lb) ROU64252

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Mattock / Type: Pickaxe / Item Height: 93cm / Manufacturer Part Number: ROU64252 / Height: 93cm / Material: Other Material / Item Depth: 9cm / Width: 10cm / Item Width: 10cm / Item Weight: 4.27kg / Depth: 9cm / Weight: 4.27kg
£29.99
ebay.co.uk