Roughneck 64-385 Anti Shock Rammer (Tamper) 20 x 20cm (8 x 8in)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£53.71
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-385 64-385 Shock Absorbing Tamper 4.5Kg (10 Lb)

3-5 working days
£54.01
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64385 Groundwork Tools, Multi-Colour, 4.5 kg 10 lb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.17
Free Delivery

Roughneck Anti Shock Tamper Earth Rammer

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Anti Shock Tamper Earth Rammer

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck ROU64385 Groundwork Tools, Multi-Colour, 4.5 kg 10 lb

In stock
£58.62
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64385 Groundwork Tools, Multi-Colour, 4.5 kg 10 lb

In stock
£61.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64385 Groundwork Tools, Multi-Colour, 4.5 kg 10 lb

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.65
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64385 Groundwork Tools, Multi-Colour, 4.5 kg 10 lb

In stock
£81.33
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 64-385 Shock Absorbing Tamper 4.5kg (10 Lb) Roughneck Multicolor
£93.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Roughneck 64-385 Anti Shock Rammer (Tamper) 20 x 20cm (8 x 8in)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck 64-385 Anti Shock Rammer (Tamper) 20 x 20cm (8 x8in) This Roughneck Anti Shock Rammer has a reinforced cast iron headwith a perfectly...
£53.71
2-3 days
onbuy.com