Roughneck 64-401 Gorilla Bar® Set 3 Piece

Roughneck 64-401 Gorilla Bar Set 14in 24in & 36in

Used Offers from

Roughneck 64-401 Gorilla Bar® Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.73
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar 3 Piece Set - 14in (356mm), 24in (610mm) & 36in (914mm) Drop Forged & Heat Treated Premium Wrecking Bars

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.57
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Set, 3 Piece

1-3 working days
£45.25
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU64401 Gorilla Bar Set 14in 24in and 36in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.02
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar 3 Piece Set - 14in (356mm), 24in (610mm) & 36in (914mm) Drop Forged & Heat Treated Premium Wrecking Bars

In stock
£47.33
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-401 Gorilla Bar Set 14in 24in & 36in

1-2 days
£48.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar® Set, 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Free Delivery

Roughneck 3 Piece Gorilla Bar Set

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck 3 Piece Gorilla Bar Set

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck Gorilla Bar Set, 3 Piece
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gorilla Bar? Set, 3 Piece
£59.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-401 Gorilla Bar® Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Gorilla Bar® has a low profile claw that fits further under the workpiece for increased prying power and the wider claw surface offers better control whilst resisting sinking into the support surface. Made from drop-forged alloy steel hardened and tempered with polished tips and oval shaped for better control and strength.This 3 Piece Gorilla Bar® Set contains the following: 1 x Gorilla Bar® Junior 356mm (14in)1 x Gorilla Bar® 610mm (24in)1 x Gorilla Bar® 914mm (36in)PTDROU64401
£43.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com