Roughneck 64-403 Roofing Gorilla Bar™ 425Mm (17In)

Roughneck 64-403 Roofing Gorilla Bar & Hammer 42.5cm (17in)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 64-403 Roofing Gorilla Bar™ 425Mm (17In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.64
Free Delivery

Roughneck Roofing Gorilla Bar Hammer 1kg

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Roofing Gorilla Bar Hammer

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Roofing Gorilla Bar & Hammer 425Mm (17In) ROU64403

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.66
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-403 Roofing Gorilla Bar & Hammer 42.5cm (17in)

1-2 days
£15.79
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64403 Roofing Gorilla BarÔäó 425mm (17in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-403 Roofing Gorilla Bar™ 425mm (17in)

Unknown
£17.47

Roughneck Roofing Gorilla Bar Hammer 1kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck Roofing Gorilla Bar & Hammer ROU64403 - 42.5 cm (17 in)
£15.06
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Roofing Gorilla Bar 425mm (17in)
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU64403 Roofing Gorilla Bar Plus 17 inch
£15.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-403 Roofing Gorilla Bar™ 425Mm (17In)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Roofing Gorilla Bar™ features a double injection moulded soft-grip handle. Manufactured from drop forged heat treated alloy steel for exceptional strength and durability. Wide low profile jaws and a flattened striking face allows for the bar to be driven deeper underneath the work piece for more effective prying. Powder coated finish offers greater resistance to corrosion. With bevelled nail removers for prying embedded nails.PTDROU64403
£11.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com