Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 300Mm (12In)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.81
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£6.06

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 300mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Wrecking Bar

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 30cm (12in)

1-2 days
£8.39
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64412 Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in) |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 300mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64412 Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in)
£10.93
GBP 10.93 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Traditional Wrecking Bar with polished tips hexagonal shank and built-in nail remover. Made from drop-forged alloy steel that has been hardened and tempered for increased durability. Ideal for general wrecking and demolition work.1 x Roughneck Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in)PTDROU64412
£4.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com