Roughneck 64-417 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600mm (24in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.16

ROUGHNECK® Adjustable GORILLA bar® 610mm / 24"- Drop Forged & Heat Treated High-Carbon Steel, 180° Adjustable Claw with Push-Button Lock for Maximum Leverage in Demolition & Construction

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.58
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® Adjustable GORILLA bar® 610mm / 24"- Drop Forged & Heat Treated High-Carbon Steel, 180° Adjustable Claw with Push-Button Lock for Maximum Leverage in Demolition & Construction

In stock
£38.58
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® Adjustable GORILLA bar® 610mm / 24"- Drop Forged & Heat Treated High-Carbon Steel, 180° Adjustable Claw with Push-Button Lock for Maximum Leverage in Demolition & Construction

In stock
£38.61
Free Delivery

Roughneck Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600mm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64417 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600mm (24in) |

£42.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck Adjustable Gorilla Bar 600mm

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Adjustable Gorilla Bar

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Adjustable Gorilla Bar 600mm (24In)

1-3 working days
£43.31
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Roughneck 64-417 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600mm (24in)

Cheapest offer

Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 350mm (14in) - Roughneck 64-417, 1 x Roughneck Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600mm (24in) Roughneck 64-417 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600mm (24in)
£35.16
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)