Roughneck Steel Slate Ripper, (L)630mm

Roughneck 64-462 Slaters' Ripper - One Piece Forged

Roughneck Steel Slate Ripper, (L)630mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU64462 Slaters Ripper- Solid Forged Steel 630mm/25"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.23
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64462 Slaters Ripper- Solid Forged Steel 630mm/25"

In stock
£29.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck Heavy Duty Slaters Ripper

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck ROU64462 Slaters Ripper- Solid Forged Steel 630mm/25"

In stock
£31.87
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64462 Slaters Ripper- Solid Forged Steel 630mm/25"

In stock
£32.37
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64462 Slaters Ripper- Solid Forged Steel 630mm/25"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.83
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64462 Slaters Ripper- Solid Forged Steel 630mm/25"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64462 Slaters Ripper- Solid Forged Steel 630mm/25"

In stock
£41.52
Free Delivery
Roughneck Steel Slate Ripper, (L)630mm

Cheapest offer

The ROUGHNECK® Forged Slater's Ripper is ideal for removing roof slates without lifting them. The cranked handle can be struck with a hammer to apply extra force. Manufactured from one piece of solid forged steel for exceptional strength and durability.
£28.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)