Roughneck 64-640 Demolition & Lifting Bar 92.5cm (37in)

Roughneck 64-640 Demolition & Lifting Bar 92.5Cm (37In)

Roughneck 64-640 Demolition & Lifting Bar 92.5cm (37in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.72

Roughneck Demolition & Lifting Bar 92.5cm (37in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.13
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64640 Demolition & Lifting Bar Tool - Heavy-Duty Prying Tool for Ripping & Lifting Floorboards, Beams

In stock
£34.53
Free Delivery

Roughneck Demolition and Lifting Bar

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64640 Demolition & Lifting Bar Tool - Heavy-Duty Prying Tool for Ripping & Lifting Floorboards, Beams

In stock
£37.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-640 Demolition & Lifting Bar 92.5Cm (37In) Rou64640

1-3 working days
£37.41
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64640 Demolition & Lifting Bar Tool - Heavy-Duty Prying Tool for Ripping & Lifting Floorboards, Beams

In stock
£37.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64640 Easy Use Demolition and Lifting Bar Useful for Wooden Pallet

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.12
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64640 Demolition & Lifting Bar Tool - Heavy-Duty Prying Tool for Ripping & Lifting Floorboards, Beams

In stock
£38.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck 64-640 Demolition & Lifting Bar 92.5cm (37in)

Cheapest offer

Demolition-Lifting-Bar-92-5cm-37in-Roughneck-64-640-p-The-Roughneck-Demolition-amp-Lifting-Bar-increases-safety-reducing-the-chance-of-injury-Ideal-for-lifting-floorboards-removing-ceiling-boards-breaking-pallets-removing-roofing-laths-lifting-heavy-objects-and-all-types-of-demolition-work-Also-for-lifting-up-large-items-e-g-slabs-with-less-risk-of-items-dropping-when-prising-up-The-tusks-are-hardened-and-tempered-and-the-heel-is-rounded-to-distribute-pressure-over-a-larger-a
£28.72
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck - Demolition & Lifting Bar 94cm (37in) - 64-640
£47.75
GBP 47.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Demolition & Lifting Bar 92.5cm (37in)
£41.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery