Roughneck Toolbox Bar Set, 4 Piece

Roughneck 64-951 Toolbox Bar Set 4 Piece

Roughneck Toolbox Bar Set, 4 Piece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.44
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck Toolbox Bar Set - 4 Piece

3 working days
£23.98

Roughneck ROU64951 Toolbox Bar 4 Piece Set Including: Wrecking Bar (12in), Nail Puller (9in), Floorboard Puller (10¼in) & Mini Utility Bar (7½in)

In stock
£24.23
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64951 Toolbox Bar 4 Piece Set Including: Wrecking Bar (12in), Nail Puller (9in), Floorboard Puller (10¼in) & Mini Utility Bar (7½in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-951 Toolbox Bar Set, 4 Piece Rou64951

1-3 working days
£24.55
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Toolbox Bar Set, 4 Piece ROU64951

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Free Delivery

Roughneck 4 Piece Toolbox Prying and Wrecking Bar Set

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 4 Piece Toolbox Prying and Wrecking Bar Set

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU64951 Toolbox Bar Set, 4 Piece |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Roughneck Toolbox Bar Set, 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

Type: Pry & Wrecking Bars / Item Height: 33.000 / Model: 64-951 / Item Length: 43.000 / Item Width: 7.000
£21.44
ebay.co.uk