Roughneck Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece

Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece

Roughneck Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck ROU64961 Ultimate Multi-Purpose Bar Set - 5 Piece Set Including: Utility Bar (7in & 13in), Wrecking Bar (12in &15in) & Gorilla Bar (14in)

In stock
£27.94
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64961 Ultimate Multi-Purpose Bar Set - 5 Piece Set Including: Utility Bar (7in & 13in), Wrecking Bar (12in &15in) & Gorilla Bar (14in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.94
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece

Unknown
£28.66

Roughneck Gorilla Wrecking Bar - Pack of 5 (ROU64961DB)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64961 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64961 Ultimate Multi-Purpose Bar Set - 5 Piece Set Including: Utility Bar (7in & 13in), Wrecking Bar (12in &15in) & Gorilla Bar (14in)

In stock
£30.81
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece ROU64961

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Roughneck 5 Piece Wrecking Bar Set

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Roughneck Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: UeUAAOSwkYRhlqTL / UPC: 0025997649612 / Material: Carbon Steel / MPN: ROU64961DB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 575488957 / Item Length: 44.500 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Roughneck Gorilla Wrecking Bar - Pack of 5 (ROU64961DB) / Brand: Roughneck / Type: Wrecking Bar / EAN: 0025997649612 / Item Height: 7.400 / Model: ROU64961DB / Item Width: 33.100
£26.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece
£39.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece Multi Colour (356mm (14In))
£44.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gorilla Bar Set 5 Piece - ROUGHNECK
£46.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery