Roughneck 65-504/002 Wood Grenade® Splitting Wedge 1.82kg (4 lb)

Roughneck 65-504/002 Wood Grenade Splitting Wedge 1.82kg (4lb)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 65-504/002 Wood Grenade® Splitting Wedge 1.82kg (4 lb)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.13

Roughneck ROU65504 Wood Log Grenade Splitting Splitter AxeWedge Splitter 65-504

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.72
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wood Grenade Splitting Wedge

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Wood Grenade Splitting Wedge

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 65-504/002 Wood Grenade Splitting Wedge 1.82kg (4lb)

1-2 days
£21.17
Free Delivery

Wood Grenade Splitting Wedge 1.82kg (4 lb)

10 Working Days
£28.55
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Roughneck 65-504/002 Wood Grenade® Splitting Wedge 1.6Kg (4 Lb)
£16.52
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 65-504/002 Wood Grenade® Splitting Wedge 1.82kg (4 lb)

Cheapest offer

Wood-Grenade-Splitting-Wedge-Blister-Packed-1-82kg-4-lb-Roughneck-65-504-002-p-Roughneck-Wood-Grenade-reg-Splitting-Wedge-has-a-diamond-shaped-cross-section-and-provides-splitting-of-the-log-in-4-directions-Spherical-striking-face-provides-a-centred-and-efficient-blow-The-notches-prevent-pop-out-from-the-log-being-split-p-p-It-has-a-sharp-point-for-easy-start-Use-with-a-sledge-hammer-for-greatest-effect-p-p-1-x-Roughneck-Wood-Grenade-reg-Splitting-Wedge-supplied-loose-p-R