Roughneck 65-635 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4kg (14 lb)

Roughneck 65-635 Sledge Hammer 6.4kg (14lb) Fibreglass Handle

Roughneck 65-635 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4kg (14 lb)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.37

Roughneck ROU65635 Sledge Hammer Durable Fibreglass Handle 14lbs/6.4kg

In stock
£53.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65635 Sledge Hammer Durable Fibreglass Handle 14lbs/6.4kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Sledge Hammer

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4kg (14 lb)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.11
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-635 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4kg (14 lb) ROU65635

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.16
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65635 Sledge Hammer Durable Fibreglass Handle 14lbs/6.4kg

In stock
£56.25
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65635 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4kg (14 lb) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.25
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-635 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4Kg (14 Lb) Rou65635

1-3 working days
£57.19
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Roughneck 65-635 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4kg (14 lb)

Cheapest offer

Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 2.7kg (6 lb) - Roughneck 65-635, Roughneck Sledge Hammers with fibreglass handles are manufactured from drop-forged alloy steel hardened and tempered, with 8-sided 45 degree chamfered precision milled faces. With an industrial grade epoxy for a longer lasting bond, solid core fibreglass handle with polypropylene cover and double injected TPR soft grip handle with integral overstrike protection.Weight: 6.4kg (14 lb). Handle length 890mm - 915mm (35″ - 36″) depending on head weight. Roughneck 65-635 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4kg (14 lb)
£52.37
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck - Sledge Hammer 6.4kg (14lb) Fibreglass Handle - 65-635
£67.28
GBP 67.28 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4kg (14 lb)
£65.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.4kg (14 lb)
£67.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery