Roughneck 65-640 Axe Fibreglass Handle 600G (1.1/4 Lb)

Roughneck 65-640 Axe Fibreglass Handle 600g (1.1/4 lb)

Roughneck 65-640 Axe Fibreglass Handle 600G (1.1/4 Lb)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.65
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-640 Axe Fibreglass Handle 600g (1.1/4 lb)

Unknown
£15.04

Roughneck Axe 0.6kg / 1.25 lbs. 65-640. Fibreglass Core. Heat treated. Soft grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Axe Fibreglass With Handle 600g (1.1 / 4 lb) ROU65640 65-640

£19.35
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-640 Axe Fibreglass Handle 600g (1.1/4 lb)

3-5 days
£19.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck Axe Fibreglass Handle 600g (1.1/4 lb) ROU65640

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.72
Free Delivery

Roughneck - Axe Fibreglass Handle 600g (1.1/4 lb)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
GBP 22.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Roughneck Axe Fibreglass Handle 600g (1.1/4 lb)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-640 Axe Fibreglass Handle 600g 1.1/4 lb ROU65640

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.64
Free Delivery
Roughneck 65-640 Axe Fibreglass Handle 600G (1.1/4 Lb)

Cheapest offer

This Roughneck Axe is manufactured from drop forged and heat treated alloy steel for extreme strength and durability. It is poxy bonded to a solid fibreglass core handle with a soft grip for extreme strength and comfort. It features a painted head and polished cutting edge for improved corrosion resistance. Handle length: 370mm (15in).Weight: 600g (1.1/4 lb). PTDROU65640
£14.65
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.