Roughneck 65-703 Gorilla Club Hammer 1.4Kg (3 Lb)

Roughneck 65-703 Club Hammer 3lb

Used Offers from £19.99

Roughneck 65-703 Gorilla Club Hammer 1.4Kg (3 Lb)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.34
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Club Hammer 1.4kg (3 lb)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck 65-703 Gorilla Club Hammer, Multi-Colour, 1.4 kg ROU65703

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 65-703 Gorilla Club Hammer 1.4Kg (3 Lb) Rou65703

1-3 working days
£21.29
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 65-703 Gorilla Club Hammer, Multi-Colour, 1.4 kg ROU65703

In stock
£26.13
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-703 Club Hammer 3lb

2-3 days
£26.14
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-703 Gorilla Club Hammer, Multi-Colour, 1.4 kg ROU65703

In stock
£26.94
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-703 Gorilla Club Hammer 1.4kg (3 lb)

Unknown
£27.46

Roughneck 65-703 Gorilla Club Hammer, Multi-Colour, 1.4 kg ROU65703

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck 65-703 Club Hammer 1.4kg/3lb
£22.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TPE Handle Gorilla Club Hammer 3lb - ROUGHNECK
£33.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 65-703 Gorilla Club Hammer 1.4Kg (3 Lb)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Gorilla Club Hammers are precision forged from high-carbon steel. Each hammer features a dome-shaped striking point for exerting concentrated force. They also have a larger than normal striking face with chamfered edge for general use. Both striking faces are induction hardened for hardness.The hammers also have a side striking face which is not hardened. This is designed for striking wooden posts.A shock absorbing TPE grip handle provides maximum comfort.1 x Roughneck Gorilla Club Hammer 1.4kg (3 lb)PTDROU65703
£18.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com