Roughneck Gorilla ROU65912 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 12lbs/5.5 kg, ROU65912

Roughneck 65-912 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 5.5kg 12lb

Used Offers from

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65912 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 12lbs/5.5 kg, ROU65912

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.74
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-912 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 5.5Kg (12 Lb)

3-5 working days
£58.02
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-912 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 5.5Kg (12 Lb) Rou65912

1-3 working days
£58.14
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla Sledge Hammer 5.5kg

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Gorilla Sledge Hammer

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65912 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 12lbs/5.5 kg, ROU65912

In stock
£62.17
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65912 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 12lbs/5.5 kg, ROU65912

In stock
£62.48
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-912 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 5.5kg 12lb

1-2 days
£64.97
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65912 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 5.5kg (12 lb) |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Gorilla Sledge Hammer 5.5kg (12 lb)
£78.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla ROU65912 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 12lbs/5.5 kg, ROU65912

Cheapest offer

Ideal for demolition use DOMED STRIKING POINT: exerts concentrated force for more effective demolition EXTRA LARGE STRIKING FACE: with 45ᵒ chamfered edges reduces misstrikes and damage SIDE STRIKING FACES: hardened for extreme strength and durability FIBREGLASS CORE HANDLE for extreme strength with a shock absorbing grip for comfort and control
£57.74
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.