Roughneck ROU66812 Bow Hacksaw 300mm

Roughneck 66-812 Bowsaw 300mm (12in)

Roughneck ROU66812 Bow Hacksaw 300mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck® ROU66812 Combination Bow Hacksaw - 12" / 300mm

WEB_ONLY
£12.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck 66-812 Bowsaw 300mm (12In) Rou66812

1-3 working days
£15.27
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU66812 Bowsaw 300mm 12in Garden Wood Cutting Pruning Saw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Bowsaw 300mm (12in) ROU66812

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck 66-812 Bowsaw 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£17.45

Roughneck Soft Grip Handled Bowsaw / Hacksaw 300mm / 12in ROU66812

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck Bow Saw with Soft Grip Handle 12" / 300mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck 66-812 Bowsaw 300mm (12in) ROU66812

£22.49
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU66812 Bow Hacksaw 300mm

Cheapest offer

Large steel frame Easy blade tensioner Soft-grip handle with knuckle protection Alternate point blade For use on dry timbers and green wood, Weight: 0.66 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£10.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 66-812 Bow Saw 300mm/12in
£17.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery