Roughneck 66-830 Bowsaw 760mm (30in)

Roughneck 66-830 Bowsaw 755mm (30in)

Roughneck 66-830 Bowsaw 760mm (30in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.52

Roughneck ROU66830 Bow Saw 760mm/30"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU66830 Bow Saw 760mm/30"

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU66830 Bowsaw 760mm 30in Garden Wood Cutting Pruning Saw

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU66830 Bow Saw 760mm/30"

In stock
£19.11
Free Delivery

Roughneck Bowsaw 760mm (30in) ROU66830

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU66830 Bow Saw 760mm/30"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU66830 Bow Saw 760mm/30"

In stock
£21.05
Free Delivery

Roughneck 66-830 Bowsaw 760mm (30In) Rou66830

1-3 working days
£21.05
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Roughneck 66-830 Bowsaw 760mm (30in)

Cheapest offer

Bowsaw 300mm (12in) - Roughneck 66-830, Roughneck Bow Saw with a large, thick steel frame which provides excellent strength and rigidity. It has an easy blade tensioner, and the soft grip handle with knuckle protection ensures comfortable use. 66812: Comes with an additional 300mm (12in) HSS bi-metal hacksaw blade. 66831: Comes with an additional 600mm (21in) HSS bi-metal hacksaw blade.1 x Roughneck Bowsaw 760mm (30in) Roughneck 66-830 Bowsaw 760mm (30in)
£14.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck 66-830 Bow Saw 755mm / 30in
£19.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck XT Pro Gardeners 750mm Bypass Tree Branch Hedge Hand Loppers, ROU66867
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery