Roughneck 68-046 Sharp Edge Round Shovel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck Round Shovel Spade Sharp Edge D Handle Serrated Garden Dig ROU68046

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery

Roughneck 68-046 Sharp-Edge Round Shovel Serrated Edge Spade Rou68046

1-3 working days
£19.92
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Serrated Edge Round Shovel

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Serrated Edge Round Shovel

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck ROU68046 Serrated Edge Shovel 1070mm/42"

In stock
£20.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU68046 Serrated Edge Shovel 1070mm/42"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.85
Free Delivery

Roughneck Serrated Sharp Edge Garden Shovel 1070mm Double-Injected Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU68046 Sharp Edge Round Shovel

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 68-255 Sharp Edge Posthole Digger 1.46M
Free Delivery
Roughneck 68-046 Sharp Edge Round Shovel

Cheapest offer

This Roughneck® Round Shovel has a sharp serrated edge ideal for digging in compacted ground slicing through roots and opening bulk bags or bags of cement. Built to last it is manufactured from heavy-duty carbon steel with a corrosion-resistant tumble lacquered finish. With a tubular fibreglass shaft for reduced overall weight and fitted with a soft grip D-shaped handle for comfort in use. Treads on the blade allow for increased pressure to be applied with reduced risk of slippage. The Power Ring socket steel-reinforced plug provides a stronger blade to handle connection. Specification: Blade Width: 225mmOverall Length: 1070mm (42in)PTDROU68046
£15.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com