Roughneck 68-214 Long Handled Trenching Shovel

Roughneck 68-214 Trenching Shovel 100mm (4in) 1200mm (48in) Handle

Roughneck 68-214 Long Handled Trenching Shovel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.40
Free Delivery

Roughneck 68-214 Long Handled Trenching Shovel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.36
Delivery from £12.95

Roughneck 68-214 Long Handled Trenching Shovel ROU68214 Heavy Duty Foot Treads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Long Handled Trenching Shovel One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£26.00
Delivery from £3.99

Roughneck 68-214 Trenching Shovel 100mm (4in) 1200mm (48in) Handle

Unknown
£26.77

Roughneck Trenching Shovel 100mm (4in) 1200mm (48in) Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

4"/100mm Trenching Shovel With 48" Fibreglass Handle

3 working days
£29.99

Roughneck Handle Trenching Shovel - 48inch

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck 68-214 Long Handled Trenching Shovel ROU68214

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck ROU68214 Long Handled Trenching Shovel 1460mm/57?", Multicolour
£37.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Long Handled Trenching Shovel
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU68214 Long Handled Trenching Shovel
£32.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 68-214 Long Handled Trenching Shovel

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck® Long Handled Trenching Shovel is ideal for digging deep and narrow trenches. The long fibreglass handle with contoured grip offers increased leverage and power allowing for a more comfortable upright position to be maintained whilst digging. Built to last manufactured from heavy-duty carbon steel with a corrosion resistant tumble lacquered finish. The Power Ring socket steel reinforced plug provides stronger blade to handle connection. Specification Blade Width: 100mmOverall Length: 1200mm (57.1/2in)PTDROU68214
£20.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com