Roughneck 68-250 Traditional Pattern Posthole Digger 135mm (5.3/8in)

Roughneck 68-250 Double Handled Post Hole Digger 1500mm (60in)

Roughneck 68-250 Traditional Pattern Posthole Digger 135mm (5.3/8in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.35

Roughneck 68-250 Traditional Pattern Posthole Digger 135mm (5.3/8in) ROU68250

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.54
Free Delivery

Roughneck 68-250 Traditional Pattern Posthole Digger 135mm (5.3/8In) Rou68250

1-3 working days
£57.10
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck® ROU68250 Double Handled Posthole Digger

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck Hercules Pattern Post Hole Digger

1-3 days
£72.95
Delivery from £15.95

Roughneck Hercules Pattern Post Hole Digger

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £15.95
Roughneck 68-250 Traditional Pattern Posthole Digger 135mm (5.3/8in)

Cheapest offer

Traditional-Pattern-Posthole-Digger-135mm-5-3-8in-Roughneck-68-250-p-Roughneck-Posthole-Digger-for-digging-postholes-and-removing-debris-Industrial-strength-steel-blades-and-heavy-duty-fibreglass-handles-provide-increased-durability-and-weather-resistance-The-handles-are-fitted-with-special-knuckle-protector-grips-Whilst-the-long-handle-length-makes-digging-deep-holes-easier-p-p-Specification-p-p-Bucket-Depth-260mm-10-1-4in-Diameter-135mm-5-3-8in-br-Handle-Length-1-5
£53.35
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck ROU68250 Traditional Pattern Post Hole Digger, Multi Colour
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditional Pattern Post Hole Digger 135mm (5.3/8in)
£75.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery