Roughneck 68-624 Aluminium Landscape Rake 600Mm (24In)

Roughneck 68-624 Aluminium Landscape Rake 61cm (24 inch)

Roughneck 68-624 Aluminium Landscape Rake 600Mm (24In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck 68-624 Aluminium Landscape Rake 600mm (24in)

Unknown
£43.79

Roughneck 68-624 Aluminium Landscape Rake 600Mm (24In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.81
Delivery from £12.95

Roughneck 24inch Aluminium Landscaping Rake - 600mm

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck 68-624 Aluminium Landscape Rake 600mm (24In) Rou68624

1-3 working days
£46.38
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 68-624 Aluminium Landscape Rake 600mm (24in) ROU68624

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.58
Free Delivery

Roughneck 24" Wide Aluminium Landscape Rake

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £15.95

Roughneck 24" Wide Aluminium Landscape Rake

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £15.95

Roughneck Aluminium Landscape Rake 600Mm (24 Inch) ROU68624

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Roughneck 68-624 Aluminium Landscape Rake 600Mm (24In)

Cheapest offer

Aluminium landscape rake for raking bark wood chippings leaf mulch and lightweight gravel etc. With a 170cm / 67in fibreglass handle.The wide head covers large areas easily. Invert the rake to flatten a surface.The Roughneck ROU68624 Aluminium Landscape Rake has the following specifications:Rake width : 600mm / 24in.PTDROU68624
£39.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com