Roughneck 68-636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900mm (36in)

Roughneck 68-636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 915mm (36in)

Roughneck 68-636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900mm (36in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.00

Roughneck 68-636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900Mm (36In)

3-5 working days
£48.65
Free Delivery

Roughneck 36inch Aluminium Landscaping Rake - 900mm

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck 68-636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900mm 36In Rou68636

1-3 working days
£51.89
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 68-636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900Mm (36In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.31
Delivery from £12.95

Roughneck ROU68636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.18
Free Delivery

Roughneck 68-636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900mm 36in ROU68636

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.62
Free Delivery

RoughneckAluminium Landscape Rake 900mm (36in)

10 Working Days
£65.39
Free Delivery

Roughneck Aluminium Landscape Rake 900Mm (36In) ROU68636

£65.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Aluminium Landscaping Rake ROU68636 900x1700mm/36x67
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU68636 Aluminium Landscaping Rake 900x1700mm/36x67
£81.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ROU68636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900mm (36in)
£69.70
GBP 69.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 68-636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900mm (36in)

Cheapest offer

Aluminium Landscape Rakes - Roughneck 68-636, Aluminium landscape rake for raking bark, wood chippings, leaf mulch and lightweight gravel etc. With a 170cm / 67in fibreglass handle.The wide head covers large areas easily. Invert the rake to flatten a surface.Rake width : 900mm/36in Roughneck 68-636 Aluminium Landscape Rake 900mm (36in)
£48.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)