Roughneck 90-120 Wide Mouth Tool Bag 41Cm (16In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.66
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wide Mouth Tool Bag 41cm (16in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.52
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU90120 Wide Mouth Tool Bag

In stock
£40.81
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU90120 Wide Mouth Tool Bag

In stock
£40.82
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU90120 Wide Mouth Tool Bag

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.20
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wide Mouth Tool Bag 41Cm (16In)

1-3 working days
£41.20
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Wide Mouth Heavy Duty Tool Bag 400mm

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Wide Mouth Heavy Duty Tool Bag

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Wide Mouth Tool Bag 41Cm (16In) ROU90120

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck 90-120 Wide Mouth Tool Bag
£40.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 68-624 Aluminium Landscape Rake 600mm (24in) ROU68624
£53.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 90-120 Wide Mouth Tool Bag 41Cm (16In)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck ROU90120 Wide Mouth Tool Bag is made of heavy-duty PVC coated polyester fabric to make it hardwearing and durable. It has a reinforced base with rubber pads for additional protection. A reinforced rope handle and an adjustable shoulder strap allow easy carrying. The bag has a wide opening top with a heavy-duty zip which provides easy access to its contents. 8 internal and 11 external pockets allow excellent organisation of tools and accessories.PTDROU90120
£38.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com